序号 入选年份 项目类别 项目负责人 申报单位
550 2009 浦江A类 王伟忠 第二军医大学
551 2009 浦江A类 宋云龙 第二军医大学
552 2009 浦江A类 朱驹 第二军医大学
553 2009 浦江A类 杜鹃 第二军医大学长征医院
554 2009 浦江A类 胡俊青 东华大学
555 2009 浦江A类 史向阳 东华大学
556 2009 浦江A类 张耀鹏 东华大学
557 2009 浦江A类 黄焰根 东华大学
558 2009 浦江A类 隋国栋 复旦大学
559 2009 浦江A类 田卫东 复旦大学
560 2009 浦江A类 彭慧胜 复旦大学
561 2009 浦江A类 陈莹 复旦大学
562 2009 浦江A类 王忠胜 复旦大学
563 2009 浦江A类 李溪 复旦大学
564 2009 浦江A类 胡建强 复旦大学
565 2009 浦江A类 李向东 复旦大学
566 2009 浦江A类 阚海东 复旦大学
567 2009 浦江A类 曲卫敏 复旦大学
568 2009 浦江A类 彭刚 复旦大学
569 2009 浦江A类 胡新华 复旦大学
570 2009 浦江A类 乔山 复旦大学
571 2009 浦江A类 沈德元 复旦大学
572 2009 浦江A类 李敏 复旦大学附属华山医院
573 2009 浦江A类 周旻、刘红、余晓波 复旦大学附属眼耳鼻喉科医院
574 2009 浦江A类 程韵枫 复旦大学附属中山医院
575 2009 浦江A类 郭津生 复旦大学附属中山医院
576 2009 浦江A类 侯意枫 复旦大学附属肿瘤医院
577 2009 浦江A类 杨化桂 华东理工大学
578 2009 浦江A类 张乐华 华东理工大学
579 2009 浦江A类 顾金楼 华东理工大学
580 2009 浦江A类 葛子义 华东理工大学
581 2009 浦江A类 程起林 华东理工大学
582 2009 浦江A类 龙亿涛 华东理工大学
583 2009 浦江A类 关士友 华东理工大学
584 2009 浦江A类 刘培念 华东理工大学
585 2009 浦江A类 王勇 华东理工大学
586 2009 浦江A类 刘少伟 华东理工大学
587 2009 浦江A类 廖玮 华东理工大学
588 2009 浦江A类 刘明耀 华东师范大学
589 2009 浦江A类 张增辉 华东师范大学
590 2009 浦江A类 杨海波 华东师范大学
591 2009 浦江A类 翁杰敏 华东师范大学
592 2009 浦江A类 赵欣 华东师范大学
593 2009 浦江A类 荆杰泰 华东师范大学
594 2009 浦江A类 兰曼 华东师范大学
595 2009 浦江A类 刘云启 上海大学
596 2009 浦江A类 姜颖 上海大学
597 2009 浦江A类 安泽胜 上海大学
598 2009 浦江A类 周继杰 上海大学
599 2009 浦江A类 单而芳 上海大学
600 2009 浦江A类 杨胜齐 上海大学
601 2009 浦江A类 黄轶群 上海海洋大学
602 2009 浦江A类 吴强 上海交通大学
603 2009 浦江A类 马骏 上海交通大学
604 2009 浦江A类 吴更 上海交通大学
605 2009 浦江A类 何波涌 上海交通大学
606 2009 浦江A类 王开学 上海交通大学
607 2009 浦江A类 龚晓波 上海交通大学
608 2009 浦江A类 殷卫海 上海交通大学
609 2009 浦江A类 陶梅霞 上海交通大学
610 2009 浦江A类 陈彩莲 上海交通大学
611 2009 浦江A类 李以贵 上海交通大学
612 2009 浦江A类 龙承念 上海交通大学
613 2009 浦江A类 叶强 上海交通大学
614 2009 浦江A类 罗云 上海交通大学
615 2009 浦江A类 黄佩森 上海交通大学
616 2009 浦江A类 陆敏 上海交通大学
617 2009 浦江A类 刘俊岭 上海交通大学医学院
618 2009 浦江A类 庄寒异 上海交通大学医学院
619 2009 浦江A类 张绘莉 上海交通大学医学院附属第九人民医院
620 2009 浦江A类 陈福祥 上海交通大学医学院附属第九人民医院
621 2009 浦江A类 谷平 上海交通大学医学院附属第九人民医院
622 2009 浦江A类 汪铮 上海交通大学医学院附属仁济医院
623 2009 浦江A类 陶蓉 上海交通大学医学院附属瑞金医院
624 2009 浦江A类 刘军 上海交通大学医学院附属瑞金医院
625 2009 浦江A类 傅启华 上海交通大学医学院附属上海儿童医学中心
626 2009 浦江A类 陈有亮 上海理工大学
627 2009 浦江A类 朱亦鸣 上海理工大学
628 2009 浦江A类 韦朝春 上海生物信息技术研究中心
629 2009 浦江A类 谢舒平 上海生物医学工程研究中心
630 2009 浦江A类 沈增明 上海师范大学
631 2009 浦江A类 王敬 上海师范大学
632 2009 浦江A类 孙一睿 上海市第六人民医院
633 2009 浦江A类 申锷 上海市第六人民医院
634 2009 浦江A类 张皓 上海市第一人民医院
635 2009 浦江A类 余晨 上海市东方医院(同济大学附属东方医院)
636 2009 浦江A类 陈炳官 上海市东方医院(同济大学附属东方医院)
637 2009 浦江A类 张波 上海市东方医院(同济大学附属东方医院)
638 2009 浦江A类 王振 上海市精神卫生中心
639 2009 浦江A类 胡伟 上海市闵行区中心医院
640 2009 浦江A类 唐雪明 上海市农业科学院
641 2009 浦江A类 蒋晟 上海应用技术学院
642 2009 浦江A类 潘卫东 上海中医药大学附属曙光医院
643 2009 浦江A类 薛雷 同济大学
644 2009 浦江A类 程进 同济大学
645 2009 浦江A类 张伟平 同济大学
646 2009 浦江A类 袁志文 同济大学
647 2009 浦江A类 殷俊锋 同济大学
648 2009 浦江A类 王雪松 同济大学
649 2009 浦江A类 张儒 同济大学
650 2009 浦江A类 葛艳 同济大学
651 2009 浦江A类 孙杳如 同济大学
652 2009 浦江A类 盛辉 上海市第十人民医院
653 2009 浦江A类 于泓 同济大学附属同济医院
654 2009 浦江A类 李建郎 中国科学院上海光学精密机械研究所
655 2009 浦江A类 郭向欣 中国科学院上海硅酸盐研究所
656 2009 浦江A类 高彦峰 中国科学院上海硅酸盐研究所
657 2009 浦江A类 刘宇 中国科学院上海硅酸盐研究所
658 2009 浦江A类 李劲松、赵允、张雷 中国科学院上海生命科学研究院
659 2009 浦江A类 惠静毅 中国科学院上海生命科学研究院
660 2009 浦江A类 张鸣沙 中国科学院上海生命科学研究院
661 2009 浦江A类 惠利健 中国科学院上海生命科学研究院
662 2009 浦江A类 程红 中国科学院上海生命科学研究院
663 2009 浦江A类 陈荣 中国科学院上海生命科学研究院
664 2009 浦江A类 徐永镇 中国科学院上海生命科学研究院
665 2009 浦江A类 杨财广 中国科学院上海药物研究所
666 2009 浦江A类 李维实 中国科学院上海有机化学研究所
667 2009 浦江A类 娄新徽 中国科学院上海微系统与信息技术研究所
668 2009 浦江A类 李泽君 中国农业科学院上海兽医研究所
669 2009 浦江B 陈晓民 上海武彬包装制品有限公司
670 2009 浦江B 范柘 上海安维尔信息科技有限公司
671 2009 浦江B 方云才 华外医疗器械(上海)有限公司
672 2009 浦江B 何长缨 锐选自动化科技(上海)有限公司
673 2009 浦江B 胡铁锋 上海赢生医疗科技有限公司
674 2009 浦江B 姜正文 上海天昊生物科技有限公司
675 2009 浦江B 罗平 上海商宏网络科技有限公司
676 2009 浦江B 马明 明博医药技术开发(上海)有限公司
677 2009 浦江B 伊莉 发茵特科技(上海)有限公司
678 2009 浦江B 周凯 上海昀石信息技术有限公司
679 2009 浦江B 吴瑛 上海牧而建筑科技有限公司
680 2009 浦江B 沈憧棐 上海巨哥电子科技有限公司
681 2009 浦江B 陆梅生 上海南方基因科技有限公司
682 2009 浦江B 刘寒梢 上海生物芯片有限公司
683 2009 浦江B 吴梓新 上海华谊(集团)公司
684 2009 浦江B 黄晨东 上海汽车集团股份有限公司
685 2009 浦江B 谢雨礼 扬子江药业集团上海海尼药业有限公司